- You cannot add that amount to the basket — we have 1 in stock and you already have 1 in your basket. View basket
8 mm L Apricot wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 24 mm 16.8 cm #1649-5339
$33.00
Out of stock
8 mm L Apricot wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 24 mm 16.8 cm #1649-5339
The crochet hook is packed in an environmentally friendly cardboard tube.
Additional information
| Hook size | 8mm |
|---|---|
| Wood | Dark Apricot |
| Hook length | 17cm |
| Max Handle Diameter | 23mm |
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
Recently visited products
-
3.5 mm E Tulip Gold, Purpleheart, White & Blue Hornbeam wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 21 mm 16.5 cm #1426-5116
$79.003.5 mm E Tulip Gold, Purpleheart, White & Blue Hornbeam wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 21 mm 16.5 cm #1426-5116
The crochet hook is packed in an environmentally friendly cardboard tube.
-
3.75 mm F Clover Soft Touch, Robinia, Blue & White Hornbeam wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 16 cm #1471-5161
$79.00 -
5 mm H Tulip Gold, Purpleheart, Merbau & Hornbeam mosaic wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 24 mm 17 cm #1717-5407
$58.005 mm H Tulip Gold, Purpleheart, Merbau & Hornbeam mosaic wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 24 mm 17 cm #1717-5407
The crochet hook is packed in an environmentally friendly cardboard tube.
Related products
-
5.5 mm I Lilac wood Ergonomic Crochet Needle 18 mm 16 cm #1094-4784
$33.005.5 mm I Lilac wood Ergonomic Crochet Needle 18 mm 16 cm #1094-4784
-
10 mm N Purpleheart wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 17.5 cm #2530-64
$33.0010 mm N Purpleheart wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 17.5 cm #2530-64
-
4.5 mm size 7 Purpleheart wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 17.5 cm #2780-45
$33.004.5 mm size 7 Purpleheart wood Ergonomic Crochet Needle 23 mm 17.5 cm #2780-45
-
10 mm N Purpleheart wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 24 mm 17.5 cm #2978-102
$33.0010 mm N Purpleheart wood Ergonomic Crochet Needle 24 mm 17.5 cm #2978-102



























Reviews
There are no reviews yet.