- You cannot add another "12 mm Lilac/ Box Elder Stab. Curly/ Burl, Mulberry Curly wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 17 cm #729-4419" to your basket. View basket
5 mm = size H Black Hornbeam and English Elm/Hornbeam/Merbau wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 17 cm #1082-4772
$79.00
Out of stock
5 mm = size H Black Hornbeam and English Elm /Hornbeam/Merbau wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 17 cm #1082-4772
Additional information
| Hook size | 5mm |
|---|---|
| Wood | Elm, Hornbeam, Merbau |
| Max Handle Diameter | 23mm |
| Hook length | 17cm |
1 review for 5 mm = size H Black Hornbeam and English Elm/Hornbeam/Merbau wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 17 cm #1082-4772
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
Recently visited products
-
8 mm L Purpleheart wood and Robinia Curly/Burl wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 24 mm 16.5 cm #1484-5174
$59.008 mm L Purpleheart wood and Robinia Curly/Burl wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 24 mm 16.5 cm #1484-5174
The crochet hook is packed in an environmentally friendly cardboard tube.
-
2.2 mm Tulip Gold, Purpleheart, Robinia, Black & Red Hornbeam wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 16.5 cm #1499-5189
$79.002.2 mm Tulip Gold, Purpleheart, Robinia, Black & Red Hornbeam wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 23 mm 16.5 cm #1499-5189
The crochet hook is packed in an environmentally friendly cardboard tube.
-
5.5 mm I Tulip Gold, Hornbeam wood & Mixed woods in Resin Ergonomic Crochet Hook 19 mm 17 cm #1720-5410
$79.005.5 mm I Tulip Gold, Hornbeam wood & Mixed woods in Resin Ergonomic Crochet Hook 19 mm 17 cm #1720-5410
The crochet hook is packed in an environmentally friendly cardboard tube.
Related products
-
7.5 mm Black Hornbeam, Mosaic Robinia/Apricot/Hornbeam wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 24 mm 17 cm #1042-4732
$79.007.5 mm Black Hornbeam, Mosaic Robinia/Apricot/Hornbeam wood Ergonomic Crochet Hook 24 mm 17 cm # 1042-4732
-
1 mm Clover Amour, Apricot and Merbau/ Hornbeam/ Walnut wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 21 mm 14.5 cm #1141-4831
$79.00 -
6 mm J Clover Soft Touch, Apricot and Robinia/ Apricot/ Walnut wood mosaic Ergonomic Crochet Hook 22 mm 15.5 cm #1075-4765
$79.00
























Jane Cornell (verified owner) –
This is one of many. The hook is stunning. The skillmanship amazing and the quality is always awesome. I love the extra attention to details that are in each order.